February 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 9:00 am
Gym 1
Drop In
 
ZUMBA
8:10 am to 9:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
BARRE
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 10:30 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
HEART SMART
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Drop-In Climbing
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
POWER YOGA
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
GENTLE YOGA
1:10 pm to 2:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
1:30 pm to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Leisure Swim
2:10 pm to 4:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Volleyball (Wristband Required)
8:30 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Lane Swim
5:00 am to 7:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Open Gym
6:00 am to 11:30 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
MORNING YOGA
8:10 am to 9:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 10:30 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
ZUMBA
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Learn to Climb
12:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Lane Swim
1:30 pm to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Leisure Swim
2:10 pm to 4:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
HATHA FLOW
2:10 pm to 3:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
8:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 8:40 am
Gym 4
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
7:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Badminton (Wristband Required)
8:00 am to 11:00 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Aquafit
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
PILATES
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Basketball
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
HATHA FLOW
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
BETTER BONES
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
CYCLING
1:10 pm to 1:40 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Basketball
2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Drop-In Climbing
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
TOTAL CORE
5:30 pm to 6:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
ZUMBA
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
MUSCLEWORKS
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
UTSC Swim Club
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Indoor Soccer
8:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
VINYASA FLOW
8:10 pm to 9:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
9:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Basketball
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 1
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
5:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 11:00 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
CYCLING
6:30 am to 7:20 am
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
7:00 am to 10:00 am
Gym 4
Drop In
 
LATIN DANCE CARDIO
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim (Women's Only)
9:30 am to 11:10 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Sport & Swim (Women's Only)
9:30 am to 11:10 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
YOGA/MEDITATION
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
11:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
PILATES
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Aquafit
12:30 pm to 1:20 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Sport & Swim
1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball
1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
BODY SCULPT
1:10 pm to 2:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Skill Building Series
6:00 pm to 7:30 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
HATHA FLOW
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Climbing Club
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Sport & Swim
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
UTSC Swim Club
8:00 pm to 9:30 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
TRACK 101
8:10 pm to 9:00 pm
Track
Group Fitness
 
HATHA FLOW
9:10 pm to 10:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 1
Drop In
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 10:40 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
7:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Aquafit
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Leisure Swim
10:30 am to 12:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
TABATA
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
HATHA FLOW
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Drop-In Climbing
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
TOTAL CORE
5:30 pm to 6:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
ZUMBA
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
YIN YOGA
8:10 pm to 9:20 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis (Wristband Required)
9:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 1
Drop In
 
MEDITATION
9:30 pm to 10:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Volleyball
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Basketball
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
5:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 9:00 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Badminton & Table Tennis (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 8:00 am
Gym 4
Drop In
 
HATHA FLOW
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Leisure Swim
9:30 am to 11:30 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 3:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
BETTER BONES
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton (Wristband Required)
12:00 pm to 1:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
POWER YOGA
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
1:10 pm to 1:40 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Lane Swim (Women's Only)
3:10 pm to 4:40 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Sport & Swim (Women's Only)
3:10 pm to 4:40 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Lane Swim
5:00 pm to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
HIIT
5:10 pm to 6:00 pm
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Skill Building Series (Women's Only)
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
ZUMBA
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
7:00 pm to 7:50 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
TAI CHI
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Climbing Club
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
BARRE
8:10 pm to 9:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis (Wristband Required)
9:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
VINYASA FLOW
9:10 pm to 10:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 1
Drop In
 
Ball Hockey
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
7:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball
8:00 am to 12:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Aquafit
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
PILATES
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
12:00 pm to 1:30 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Badminton
12:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
TABATA
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
HATHA FLOW
1:10 pm to 2:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Drop-In Climbing
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
SYNRGY
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
Leisure Swim
6:30 pm to 8:30 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
ZUMBA
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 9:00 am
Gym 1
Drop In
 
ZUMBA
8:10 am to 9:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
BARRE
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 10:30 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
HEART SMART
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Drop-In Climbing
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
POWER YOGA
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
GENTLE YOGA
1:10 pm to 2:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
1:30 pm to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Leisure Swim
2:10 pm to 4:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Volleyball (Wristband Required)
8:30 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Lane Swim
5:00 am to 7:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Open Gym
6:00 am to 11:00 am
Gym 1
Drop In
 
MORNING YOGA
8:10 am to 9:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 10:30 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
ZUMBA
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Learn to Climb
12:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Lane Swim
1:30 pm to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Leisure Swim
2:10 pm to 4:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
HATHA FLOW
2:10 pm to 3:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
8:30 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 8:40 am
Gym 4
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
7:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Badminton (Wristband Required)
8:00 am to 11:00 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Aquafit
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
PILATES
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Basketball
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
HATHA FLOW
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
BETTER BONES
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
CYCLING
1:10 pm to 1:40 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Basketball
2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Drop-In Climbing
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
TOTAL CORE
5:30 pm to 6:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
ZUMBA
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
MUSCLEWORKS
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
UTSC Swim Club
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Indoor Soccer
8:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
VINYASA FLOW
8:10 pm to 9:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
9:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Basketball
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 1
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
5:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 11:00 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
CYCLING
6:30 am to 7:20 am
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
7:00 am to 10:00 am
Gym 4
Drop In
 
LATIN DANCE CARDIO
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim (Women's Only)
9:30 am to 11:10 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Sport & Swim (Women's Only)
9:30 am to 11:10 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
YOGA/MEDITATION
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
11:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
PILATES
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Aquafit
12:30 pm to 1:20 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Sport & Swim
1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball
1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
BODY SCULPT
1:10 pm to 2:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Skill Building Series
6:00 pm to 7:30 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
HATHA FLOW
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Climbing Club
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Sport & Swim
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
UTSC Swim Club
8:00 pm to 9:30 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
TRACK 101
8:10 pm to 9:00 pm
Track
Group Fitness
 
HATHA FLOW
9:10 pm to 10:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 1
Drop In
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 10:40 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
7:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Aquafit
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Leisure Swim
10:30 am to 12:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
TABATA
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
HATHA FLOW
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Drop-In Climbing
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
TOTAL CORE
5:30 pm to 6:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
ZUMBA
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
YIN YOGA
8:10 pm to 9:20 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis (Wristband Required)
9:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 1
Drop In
 
MEDITATION
9:30 pm to 10:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Volleyball
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Basketball
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
5:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 9:00 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Badminton & Table Tennis (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 8:00 am
Gym 4
Drop In
 
HATHA FLOW
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Leisure Swim
9:30 am to 11:30 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 3:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
BETTER BONES
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton (Wristband Required)
12:00 pm to 1:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
POWER YOGA
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
1:10 pm to 1:40 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Lane Swim (Women's Only)
3:10 pm to 4:40 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Sport & Swim (Women's Only)
3:10 pm to 4:40 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Lane Swim
5:00 pm to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
HIIT
5:10 pm to 6:00 pm
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Skill Building Series (Women's Only)
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
ZUMBA
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
7:00 pm to 7:50 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
TAI CHI
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Climbing Club
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
BARRE
8:10 pm to 9:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis (Wristband Required)
9:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
VINYASA FLOW
9:10 pm to 10:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 1
Drop In
 
Ball Hockey
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
7:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball
8:00 am to 12:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Aquafit
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
PILATES
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
12:00 pm to 1:30 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Badminton
12:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
TABATA
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
HATHA FLOW
1:10 pm to 2:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Drop-In Climbing
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
SYNRGY
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
Leisure Swim
6:30 pm to 8:30 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
ZUMBA
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
8:30 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 9:00 am
Gym 1
Drop In
 
ZUMBA
8:10 am to 9:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
BARRE
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 10:30 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
HEART SMART
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Drop-In Climbing
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
POWER YOGA
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
GENTLE YOGA
1:10 pm to 2:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
1:30 pm to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Leisure Swim
2:10 pm to 4:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Volleyball (Wristband Required)
8:30 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Lane Swim
5:00 am to 7:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball
6:00 am to 12:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
MORNING YOGA
8:10 am to 9:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 10:30 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
ZUMBA
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Learn to Climb
12:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
12:00 pm to 5:40 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
1:30 pm to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Leisure Swim
2:10 pm to 4:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
HATHA FLOW
2:10 pm to 3:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
7:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Aquafit
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
PILATES
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
HATHA FLOW
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
BETTER BONES
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
CYCLING
1:10 pm to 1:40 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Drop-In Climbing
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
TOTAL CORE
5:30 pm to 6:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
ZUMBA
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
MUSCLEWORKS
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
UTSC Swim Club
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
VINYASA FLOW
8:10 pm to 9:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
5:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball
6:00 am to 11:00 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
CYCLING
6:30 am to 7:20 am
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton
7:00 am to 11:00 am
Gym 4
Drop In
 
LATIN DANCE CARDIO
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim (Women's Only)
9:30 am to 11:10 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Sport & Swim (Women's Only)
9:30 am to 11:10 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
Basketball
11:00 am to 8:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
YOGA/MEDITATION
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
11:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
PILATES
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Aquafit
12:30 pm to 1:20 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Sport & Swim
1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
BODY SCULPT
1:10 pm to 2:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Skill Building Series
6:00 pm to 7:30 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
HATHA FLOW
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Climbing Club
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Sport & Swim
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
UTSC Swim Club
8:00 pm to 9:30 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
TRACK 101
8:10 pm to 9:00 pm
Track
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
9:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
HATHA FLOW
9:10 pm to 10:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 8:40 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
7:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Aquafit
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Leisure Swim
10:30 am to 12:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
TABATA
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
HATHA FLOW
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Basketball
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Drop-In Climbing
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
TOTAL CORE
5:30 pm to 6:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
ZUMBA
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
YIN YOGA
8:10 pm to 9:20 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Soccer
9:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Badminton & Table Tennis (Wristband Required)
9:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
MEDITATION
9:30 pm to 10:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Volleyball
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
5:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 9:00 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Badminton & Table Tennis (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 8:00 am
Gym 4
Drop In
 
Basketball
8:00 am to 10:00 am
Gym 4
Drop In
 
HATHA FLOW
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Leisure Swim
9:30 am to 11:30 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 3:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
BETTER BONES
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis (Wristband Required)
12:00 pm to 1:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
POWER YOGA
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Basketball
1:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
CYCLING
1:10 pm to 1:40 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim (Women's Only)
3:10 pm to 4:40 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Sport & Swim (Women's Only)
3:10 pm to 4:40 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Lane Swim
5:00 pm to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
HIIT
5:10 pm to 6:00 pm
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Skill Building Series (Women's Only)
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
ZUMBA
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
7:00 pm to 7:50 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
TAI CHI
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Climbing Club
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
BARRE
8:10 pm to 9:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis (Wristband Required)
9:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
VINYASA FLOW
9:10 pm to 10:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Ball Hockey
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 1
Drop In
 
Basketball
6:00 am to 8:00 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
7:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball
8:00 am to 12:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Aquafit
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
PILATES
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
12:00 pm to 1:30 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Badminton
12:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
TABATA
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
HATHA FLOW
1:10 pm to 2:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Drop-In Climbing
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Family Sport (Wristband Required)
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
SYNRGY
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
Leisure Swim
6:30 pm to 8:30 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
ZUMBA
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
8:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
Volleyball (Wristband Required)
8:30 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
ZUMBA
8:10 am to 9:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
BARRE
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 10:30 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
HEART SMART
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Drop-In Climbing
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
POWER YOGA
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
GENTLE YOGA
1:10 pm to 2:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
1:30 pm to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Leisure Swim
2:10 pm to 4:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Lane Swim
5:00 am to 7:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
MORNING YOGA
8:10 am to 9:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 10:30 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
ZUMBA
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Learn to Climb
12:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Lane Swim
1:30 pm to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Leisure Swim
2:10 pm to 4:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
HATHA FLOW
2:10 pm to 3:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 8:40 am
Gym 4
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
7:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Badminton (Wristband Required)
8:00 am to 11:00 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Aquafit
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
PILATES
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Basketball
11:00 am to 2:00 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
HATHA FLOW
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
BETTER BONES
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
CYCLING
1:10 pm to 1:40 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Basketball
2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Drop-In Climbing
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
TOTAL CORE
5:30 pm to 6:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
ZUMBA
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
MUSCLEWORKS
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
UTSC Swim Club
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Indoor Soccer
8:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
VINYASA FLOW
8:10 pm to 9:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
9:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Basketball
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 1
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
5:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 11:00 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
CYCLING
6:30 am to 7:20 am
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
7:00 am to 10:00 am
Gym 4
Drop In
 
LATIN DANCE CARDIO
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim (Women's Only)
9:30 am to 11:10 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Sport & Swim (Women's Only)
9:30 am to 11:10 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
YOGA/MEDITATION
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
11:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
PILATES
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Aquafit
12:30 pm to 1:20 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Sport & Swim
1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball
1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
BODY SCULPT
1:10 pm to 2:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Skill Building Series
6:00 pm to 7:30 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
HATHA FLOW
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Climbing Club
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Sport & Swim
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
UTSC Swim Club
8:00 pm to 9:30 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
TRACK 101
8:10 pm to 9:00 pm
Track
Group Fitness
 
HATHA FLOW
9:10 pm to 10:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 1
Drop In
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 10:40 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
7:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Aquafit
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Leisure Swim
10:30 am to 12:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
TABATA
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
HATHA FLOW
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Drop-In Climbing
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
TOTAL CORE
5:30 pm to 6:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
ZUMBA
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
YIN YOGA
8:10 pm to 9:20 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis (Wristband Required)
9:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 1
Drop In
 
MEDITATION
9:30 pm to 10:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Volleyball
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Basketball
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
5:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 9:00 am
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Badminton & Table Tennis (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 8:00 am
Gym 4
Drop In
 
HATHA FLOW
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Leisure Swim
9:30 am to 11:30 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 3:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
BETTER BONES
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton (Wristband Required)
12:00 pm to 1:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
POWER YOGA
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
1:10 pm to 1:40 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball
2:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Lane Swim (Women's Only)
3:10 pm to 4:40 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Sport & Swim (Women's Only)
3:10 pm to 4:40 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Lane Swim
5:00 pm to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
HIIT
5:10 pm to 6:00 pm
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Skill Building Series (Women's Only)
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
ZUMBA
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
7:00 pm to 7:50 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
TAI CHI
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Climbing Club
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
BARRE
8:10 pm to 9:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis (Wristband Required)
9:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
VINYASA FLOW
9:10 pm to 10:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Badminton & Table Tennis
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 1
Drop In
 
Ball Hockey
10:00 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 2
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
7:00 am to 9:00 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Basketball
8:00 am to 12:00 pm
Gym 3
Drop In
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Aquafit
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
PILATES
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Sport & Swim
12:00 pm to 1:30 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Badminton
12:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Gym 4
Drop In
 
TABATA
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
HATHA FLOW
1:10 pm to 2:00 pm
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
Drop-In Climbing
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
4:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
SYNRGY
6:10 pm to 7:00 pm
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
Leisure Swim
6:30 pm to 8:30 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
ZUMBA
7:10 pm to 8:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Basketball (Wristband Required)
6:00 am to 9:00 am
Gym 1
Drop In
 
ZUMBA
8:10 am to 9:00 am
Studio 2/3
Group Fitness
 
BARRE
9:10 am to 10:00 am
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
9:30 am to 10:30 am
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
SYNRGY
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Fitness Centre
Group Fitness
 
CYCLING
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Studio 3
Group Fitness
 
HEART SMART
11:10 am to 12:00 pm
Studio 2
Group Fitness
 
Drop-In Climbing
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
Learn to Climb
12:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Climbing Wall
Climbing Wall
 
POWER YOGA
12:10 pm to 1:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
GENTLE YOGA
1:10 pm to 2:00 pm
Studio 1
Group Fitness
 
Lane Swim
1:30 pm to 11:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Leisure Swim
2:10 pm to 4:00 pm
Training Pool
Aquatics
 
Volleyball (Wristband Required)
8:30 pm to 11:40 pm
Gym 3
Drop In