Org Chart

  • Director
    Zoran Piljevic
    • Business Officer
      Cindy Ramsundar
    • IT Business Solutions Advisor
      Elias Karamitsos
    • Manager, Project Management Office
      Ravneet Kuar
    • IT Business Solutions Advisor
      Pierre Hanna
  • Application Development Manager
    Sergio Santilli
    • Senior Web Programmer-Java
      Eric Zhao
    • Senior Web Programmer-PHP
      Syed Kashif
    • Senior Solution Developer - Data Management & Analytics
      Michael Watchorn
    • Application Developer
      Mike Zhou
    • Application Developer
      Edouard Magharian
  • Client Services Manager
    Abdulrauf Gehani
    • Computing Support Coordinator
      Romel Sargezi
    • Computing Support Analyst
      Jeff Crabb
    • Computing Support Analyst
      Steven Rupchand
    • Computing Support Analyst
      Kevin Yang
    • Multimedia and Classroom Support Coordinator
      Blake Markle
    • Classroom Technology Specialist
      Steve Biordi
    • Classroom Technology Specialist
      Bill Pollex
    • Classroom Technology Specialist
      Robert Gregoris
    • Classroom Support Assistants
      Casuals
    • Student Computing Coordinator
      Jason Holtz
    • Student Helpdesk Assistants
      Casual
  • Networking and Telecommunications Manager
    Glenn Attwood
    • Senior Network Administrator
      John Stewart
    • Intermediate Network Administrator
      Aleksander Major
    • Intermediate Network Administrator
      Stanislav Agafonov
    • Junior Network Administrator
      Alex Tarasenko
    • Telecommunication Assistant/
      Receptionist

      Cassie Zyhar
  • Systems Manager
    John Harper
    • Senior Systems Administrator
      Wesley Huang
    • Systems Administrator
      Shirley Huang
    • Systems Administrator
      Weijun Gao
    • Systems Administrator-Desktop Solutions
      Kyle Peterson
    • Systems Administrator, Apple Macintosh
      Maher Abutamam
    • CSTF Systems Administrator/
      Programmer

      Juliana Peng
  • Web & Digital Media Manager
    Andrew Egan
    • Web Designer Team Lead
      Sebastian Toncu
    • Web Designer/
      Developer

      Salvi Keele (on leave)
    • Web Designer/
      Developer

      Joseph Stewart
    • Web Designer/
      Developer

      Emily Liu
    • Programmer/
      Instructional
      Multimedia Designer

      Michael Murphy-Boyer
    • Digital Media Technician
      Jason Romero